FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 12411047

nr 1241 1047

Arne Jacobsen

(1902-1971), Danmark

Sjuan, design: Arne Jacobsen (1902-1971), Denmark. För Fritz Hansen, leather, wear, damages.

ARMCHAIR, Sjuan, design: För Fritz Hansen, läder

Condition: slitage, skador

Arne Jacobsen, born 1902, dead 1971, Danish architect and designer.

600

SEK 150

Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:45:18

13/3 22:48:45 1      100 kr
14/3 00:09:55 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Jacobsen

Read more about Arne Jacobsen
Sjuan